Lisa Niederst
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3388 Holly Grove ST, Westlake Village, CA 91362

$545,999

$549,999

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

3388 Holly Grove ST, Westlake Village, CA 91362

MLS# 226000771

Listed by Sean Corritori of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
209 S Ventura RD #18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

$399,000

$399,000

1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

209 S Ventura RD #18, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

MLS# V1-33919

Listed by Ann Howarth of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8028 Crystal PL, Ventura, CA 93004

$930,000

$959,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

8028 Crystal PL, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-33266

Listed by Lisa Niederst of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1601 Mulligan ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

$890,000

$895,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

1601 Mulligan ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-33581

Listed by Aaron Gaston of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80 Copland CIR #80, Ventura, CA 93003

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

80 Copland CIR #80, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-33018

Listed by Regena Ryan of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1300 Saratoga AVE #2105, Ventura, CA 93003

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt

1300 Saratoga AVE #2105, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-29483

Listed by Magda Nordahl of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
151 Shelley CIR #151, Ventura, CA 93003

$355,000

$348,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

151 Shelley CIR #151, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-34663

Listed by Cindy Graves of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
102 N 7th St ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060

$925,000

$899,999

2.8%

102 N 7th St ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060

MLS# V1-26276

Listed by Roger Mohan of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
940 Via Arroyo, Ventura, CA 93003

$1,400,000

$1,450,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

940 Via Arroyo, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-34589

Listed by Bob Ridgway of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10144 Tulare ST, Ventura, CA 93004

$890,000

$885,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,634 SqFt

10144 Tulare ST, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-34016

Listed by Jade Arner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9771 Sweetwater LN, Ventura, CA 93004

$502,000

$510,000

1.6%
1 Bed2 Baths823 SqFt

9771 Sweetwater LN, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-34510

Listed by Jade Arner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
676 W Highland DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

$475,000

$475,000

1.65 Acres

676 W Highland DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# V1-34642

Listed by Brooke Weiner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
335 Encino DR, Oak View, CA 93022

$1,660,000

$1,695,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,058 SqFt

335 Encino DR, Oak View, CA 93022

MLS# V1-34374

Listed by Serena Handley of LIV Sothebys Ojai

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1232 Bayside CIR, Oxnard, CA 93035

$855,000

$854,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

1232 Bayside CIR, Oxnard, CA 93035

MLS# V1-34008

Listed by Marianne Romo of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44839 16th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535

$439,000

$429,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

44839 16th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# V1-31728

Listed by Diego Rubino of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3630 Dallas DR, Oxnard, CA 93033

$950,000

$1,050,000

9.5%
6 Beds4 Baths2,994 SqFt

3630 Dallas DR, Oxnard, CA 93033

MLS# V1-33705

Listed by Orlean Lapinid of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1150 Ventura BLVD #10, Camarillo, CA 93010

$209,000

$209,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

1150 Ventura BLVD #10, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# V1-33779

Listed by Cindy Graves of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18958 Sherman WAY #17, Reseda, CA 91335

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,095 SqFt

18958 Sherman WAY #17, Reseda, CA 91335

MLS# SR26001317

Listed by Enrique Sifuentes of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
519 S Emma AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

$875,150

$899,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

519 S Emma AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-34097

Listed by Jade Arner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
426 S Dos Caminos AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

$900,000

$899,000

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

426 S Dos Caminos AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-34028

Listed by Kepola Bello-Arner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2722 Antonio DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

$620,000

$660,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

2722 Antonio DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# V1-28908

Listed by Brooke Weiner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1066 W 11th ST #1, Los Angeles, CA 90732

$625,000

$630,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

1066 W 11th ST #1, Los Angeles, CA 90732

MLS# V1-34147

Listed by Jade Arner of Keller Williams West Ventura C

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2112 Bermuda Dunes PL, Oxnard, CA 93036

$965,000

$985,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt

2112 Bermuda Dunes PL, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-33557

Listed by Larry Krogh of LIV Sotheby's International

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
75 Copland CIR #75, Ventura, CA 93003

$261,405

$280,000

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

75 Copland CIR #75, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-31958

Listed by Domonique Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Lisa Niederst
Lisa Niederst
+1(805) 217-2020
lisaniederst@gmail.com
297 Baldwin Ave, Ventura, California, 93004, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Lisa Niederst
Lisa Niederst
+1(805) 217-2020